In English Suomeksi


© Heta Keskitalo
Inka 22 kk


C.I.B
Fi & Ee & Lv Ch EstW-09 BaltW-09

Malozi Inyanga
Obedience
Date, place Judge Class Points Price Placing More
4.11.2006, Lieto Hannele Pörsti Novice 181p I 5th X
17.5.2007, Masku Tuija Sere Open 108,5p III X


Agility
Date, place Judge Class Time Points Results
Estonia 17.2.2008, Tartu Peteris Akimovs HY 1 -4.09 (47.00) 10 10 / 6th
Latvia 15.3.2008, Riga Anne Savioja AG 1 DSQ
Latvia 16.3.2008, Riga Anne Savioja Jump 1 +5,27 (?) 15 20.27 / 4th
Estonia 8.11.2008, Tartu Anne Savioja AG 1 DSQ
Estonia 8.11.2008, Tartu Anne Savioja Jump 1 DSQ



Conformation

Click on the X to see the critique from the show.

Pvm, paikka Tuomari Luokka Tulos
(Finland) 15.1.2006, Lahti Saija Juutilainen, Finland Puppy
5-7 months
1. HP, BB2 X
(Finland) 18.3.2006, Tampere Int (speciality show) Beryl Hession, Australia Puppy
7-9 months
1. HP, BOS-puppy X
Finland 21.5.2006, Aptus show (Int), Helsinki Zola Rawson, Great Britain Junior Exc1, BB2, Res-CAC X
Finland 9.6.2006, European Winner, Helsinki Giuseppe Alessandro, Italy Junior Exc3 X
Finland 17.6.2006, Forssa (All breed) Giovan Battista Tabo, Italy Junior Exc1, Bb2, Res-CAC X
Finland 9.7.2006, Karjaa (All breed) Judith Newton, U.S.A Junior Exc2 X
Finland 23.7.2006, Pöytyä (group) Juhani Lappi, Finland Junior Vg3 X
Finland 27.8.2006, Hämeenlinna (International) Tuula Savolainen, Finland Junior Exc2, Bb4, Res-CAC X
Finland 3.9.2006, Helsinki (All breed) Torbjörn Skaar, Sweden Junior Exc1, Bb1, CAC, Bos, Bob-junior X
Finland 17.9.2006, Köyliö (Group) Pekka Teini, Finland Junior Vg3 X
Finland 1.10.2006, Hyvinkää (SSKy spesiality) Elina Haapaniemi, Finland Junior Exc2, Res-CAC X
(Finland) 3.12.2006, Hyvinkää (Open Show) Marja Talvitie, Finland Junior DNP X
Finland 10.12.2006, Helsinki (International, FinV-06) Harri Lehkonen, Finland Junior Exc3 X
Finland 27.1.2006, Turku (International) Dubravka Reicher, Croatia Intermediate Exc2 X
Finland 24.3.2006, Tampere (International) Annika Ultveit-Moe, Sweden Intermediate Exc2 X
Finland 6.5.2007, Honkajoki (Group) Per Svarstad, Sweden Intermediate Exc1, Bb2, Res-CAC X
Finland 19.5.2007, Rauma (All breed) Elaine Whitney, Canada Intermediate Exc1, Bb3, CAC X
Finland 26.5.2007, Parainen (All breed) Leni Nousiainen, Finland Intermediate Vg2 X
Finland 16.6.2007, Hämeenlinna (All Breed) Saija Juutilainen, Finland Intermediate Exc2 X
Finland 30.6.2007, Tuusula (All breed) Erna-Brit Nordin, Sweden Intermediate Exc1, Bb1, CAC, Bos X
Finland 29.7.2007, Pori (International) Leanne Coffey, Australia Open Exc X
Finland 11.8.2007, Joensuu (All Breed) Paula Rekiranta, Finland Open Exc1, Bb2, CAC, Fin Ch X
Finland 12.8.2007, Joensuu (International) Esko Nummijärvi, Finland Champion Exc2, BB3, Cacib* X
Estonia 4.11.2007, Tartu (International) Mogens Slot Hansen, Denmark Open Exc1, Bb3 X
Finland 8.12.2007, Helsinki (FinW-07, International) Martin Johansson, Sweden Champion Exc X
Estonia 12.1.2008, Tartu (All Breed) Bengt-Åke Bogren, Sweden
(Group: Niels Brandstrup, Norway)
Champion Exc1, Bb1, CAC, Est Ch, Bob, 3rd in Group X
Finland 27.1.2008, Turku (International) Christian Jouanchicot, France Champion Exc2, Bb3 X
Latvia 16.3.2008, Riga (International, LvW-08) Dubravka Reicher, Croatia Champion Exc2, CQ, Bb2, CAC, Cacib*, Lv Ch X
Finland 1.11.2008, Vantaa (SSKY speciality show) Soile Bister, Finland Champion Exc3, Bb4 X
Estonia 8.11.2008, Tartu (International) Arne Foss, Norway Champion Exc1, Bb1, Cacib, Bos X
Finland 15.11.2008, Lahti (Speciality show) Cheryl Currie-Thompson, Australia Champion Exc X
Finland 14.12.2008, Helsinki (International, Winner 2008) Arne Foss, Norway Champion Exc X
Estonia 10.1.2009, Tartu (All breed) Bo Wallin, Sweden Champion Exc1, Bb1, Bob, 2nd in Group X
Estonia 14.2.2009, Tallinn (International) Harry Tast, Finland Champion Exc1, Bb1, Cacib, Bob, 2nd in Group X
Estonia 6.6.2009, Tallinna (International, EstW-09) John Wauben, The Netherlands Champion Exc1, Bb1, Cacib, Bos, EstW-09 X
Estonia 22.8.2009, Tallinna (International, BaltW-09) Ludmila Fintorova, Slovakia Champion Exc1, Bb1, Cacib, Bob, 3rd in Group, BaltW-09 X
Slovakia 9.10.2009, Bratislava (International, WW-09) Bo Skalin, Sweden Champion Exc X
Slovakia 10.10.2009, Bratislava (SKCHR Club Winner 2009 Speciality Show) Monika Tušanová, Slovakia (BISS: Franz Zimmermann, Austria) Champion Exc1, CAC SKJ, CAC SKCHR, Club Winner-09, Best In Speciality Show
Slovakia 11.10.2009, Bratislava (RR World Speciality Show 2009) Franz Zimmermann, Austria Champion Exc1, CAC SKJ, CAC SKCHR
Estonia 28.11.2009, Sillamäe (All Breed) Svetlana Radjuk, Belarus (BIS: Miklos Levente, Hungary) Champion Exc1, Bb1, Bob, 1st in Group, 3rd in Show
Finland 23.01.2011, Turku (International) Elina Haapaniemi, Finland Champion Exc3 X
Estonia 23.4.2011, Narva (All Breed) Jelena Kruus, Viro Champion Exc1, Bb1, BOS X
Finland 08.07.2012, Raasepori (International) Phyllis Poduschka-Aigner, Austria Champion Exc2, CQ, Bb4 X
Finland 11.08.2012, Raisio (All Breed) Liliane de Ridder-Onghena, Belgia Champion Exc3 X
Finland 17.11.2012, Loimaa (Open Show) Pirjo Aaltonen Champion Exc1, CQ, Bb1, BOS X
Finland 08.12.2012, Helsinki (Helsinki Winner 2012) Jan Coppens, Alankomaat Champion Exc4, CQ X
Finland 09.12.2012, Helsinki (Voittaja 2012) Unto Timonen Champion Exc X
Finland 20.01.2013, Turku (International) Tiina Illukka Champion Exc2 X
Finland 27.7.2013, Somero (Speciality Show) Franz Zimmermann, Itävalta Champion Exc X
Finland 28.7.2013, Somero (Open Show) Leni Finne, Finland Champion Exc2 X
Finland 18.08.2013, Heinola (All Breed) Simshon Berger, Israel Veteran Exc1, CQ, BOB-Vet X
Finland 25.08.2013, Tervakoski (International) Matti Palojärvi Veteran Exc1, CQ, Bb4, BOB-Vet X
Australia 23.11.2013, Wodonga (All Breed) Ms K. Tosi, Australia Open Challenge Certificate (6 pistettä)
Australia 24.11.2013, Wodonga (All Breed) Ms A. Curran, Australia Open Challenge Certificate (6 pistettä)
Australia 07.12.2013, Kilmore (All Breed) Ms Sally Stasytis, Australia Open Challenge Certificate, Runner-up in Breed (6 pistettä)

* = Res-Cacib that will be confirmed to Cacib

Last updated: 9.7.2013

Valid XHTML 1.0 Transitional